Skip to content

NAIA Schedule and Links To Watch – Feb. 15th

NAIA Schedule and Links To Watch – Feb. 15th

By naiahoopsreport_admin February 15, 2020 0 Comments

NAIA DI Games


Away Home Watch Live
Columbia @ Lindenwood-Belleville 2:00PM CT
Hannibal-LaGrange @ St. Louis College of Pharmacy 3:00PM CT
(RV) Lyon @ (19) Central Baptist 3:00PM CT
Missouri Baptist @ William Woods 3:00PM CT
Harris-Stowe @ (RV) Park 3:00PM CT
Williams Baptist @ Freed-Hardeman 3:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
MSU-Northern @ 5 Lewis-Clark St 5:00PM MT
17 Carroll @ Montana Western 7:30PM MT
11 Providence @ Montana Tech 7:30PM MT

Away Home Watch Live
San Diego Christian @ Hope International 4:00PM PT
RV Arizona Christian @ Ottawa Arizona 6:00PM PT
4 Westmont @ Vanguard 7:30PM PT
21 William Jessup @ RV Menlo 7:30PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
(RV) Dillard @ (13) Xavier 5:00PM CT
Rust @ (22) Talladega 5:00PM CT
SUNO @ (18) Tougaloo 5:00PM CT
Philander Smith @ Edward Waters 7:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
(RV) Benedictine @ (24) Clarke 2:00PM CT
Mount Mercy @ Baker 2:00PM CT
Culver-Stockton @ Evangel 2:00PM CT
Central Methodist @ Peru State 4:00PM CT
Graceland @ Missouri Valley 4:00PM CT
MidAmerica Nazarene @ Grand View 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
22 Shawnee State @ Cumberland (TN) 4:00 PM ET
RV Lindsey Wilson @ Campbellsville 4:00 PM ET
13 Cumberlands (KY) @ RV Thomas More 4:00 PM ET
RV Pikeville @ Life 4:00 PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Our Lady of the Lake @ (8) LSU Alexandria 4:00PM CT
Huston-Tillotson @ (6) LSU Shreveport 4:00PM CT
Texas College @ Jarvis Christian 4:00PM CT
Texas A&M -Texarkana @ Jarvis Christian 4:00PM CT
Wiley @ Southwest 5:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Southwestern Christian @ 9 John Brown 3:45PM CT
15 SAGU @ USAO 3:45PM CT
Langston @ Wayland Baptist 3:45PM CT
Central Christian @ Panhandle State 3:45PM CT
20 Texas Wesleyan @ 2 Mid-America Christian 3:45PM CT
Oklahoma City @ Bacone College 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Florida @ Brewton-Parker 2:00PM ET
Martin Methodist @ 3 Dalton State 2:00PM ET
Middle Georgia State @ 10 Faulkner 3:00PM ET
Stillman @ Mobile 3:00PM ET
RV Bethel @ Blue Mountain 5:00PM ET
25 William Carey @ 16 Loyola 8:00PM ET

NAIA DII Games


Away Home Watch Live
St. Andrews @ Tennessee Wesleyan 2:00PM ET
Point @ Kentucky Christian 4:00PM ET
Bluefield @ Allen 4:00PM ET
25 Union @ Milligan 4:00PM ET
Bryan @ RV Montreat 4:00PM ET
Reinhardt @ CIU 4:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Penn State – Lehigh Valley @ Penn State Schuylkill 2:00PM ET
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) vs. Crowley’s Ridge 3:00PM CT
Finlandia University @ Holy Family 3:00PM CT
Oklahoma City University @ Bacone 4:00PM CT
Regent University @ (11) Washington Adventist 6:00PM ET
Oglala Lakota College @ Haskell (Kan.) 7:00PM CT
Virgin Islands @ College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 7:00PM CT
Fisk (Tenn.) @ Oakwood University 9:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
17 Antelope Valley @ Embry-Riddle 3:00PM PT
UC Merced @ RV Cal Maritime 7:30PM PT
La Sierra @ Benedictine-Mesa 8:00PM PT
SAGU-American Indian University @ Saint Katherine 8:00PM PT
Pacific Union @ Simpson 8:30PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
Northwest @ 2 College of Idaho 7:30PM MT
Corban @ Multnomah 7:30PM PT
Evergreen @ Eastern Oregon 7:30PM PT
Northwest Christian @ Warner Pacific 7:30PM PT
Walla Walla @ 12 Oregon Tech 9:30PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
Saint Xavier @ (19) Holy Cross 2:00PM CT
Governors State @ Judson 3:00PM CT
(4) Olivet Nazarene @ Roosevelt 3:00PM CT
Indiana South Bend @ Cardinal Stritch 3:00PM CT
Indiana Northwest @ St. Ambrose 3:00PM CT
Trinity International @ St. Francis 3:00PM CT
Robert Morris Illinois @ Trinity Christian 3:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Marian Goshen 3:00PM ET
Huntington @ 9 Bethel 3:00PM ET
Taylor @ 20 Mt Vernon Nazarene 3:00PM ET
RV Spring Arbor @ 3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:00PM ET
15 Saint Francis @ 23 Grace 3:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
(10) Dakota Wesleyan @ Doane 4:00PM CT
Midland @ Northwestern 4:00PM CT
Jamestown @ (1) Morningside 4:00PM CT
Hastings @ (RV) Dordt 4:00PM CT
(18) Mount Marty @ (RV) Concordia 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
7 Ottawa @ Sterling 5:00PM CT
Avila @ RV Bethel 5:00PM CT
Tabor @ 16 Oklahoma Wesleyan 6:00PM CT
York @ Friends 7:00PM CT
RV McPherson @ Kansas Wesleyan 7:00PM CT
Southwestern @ Bethany 7:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Dickinson State @ RV Bellevue 5:00PM CT
Valley City @ Dakota State 5:00PM CT
22 Mayville State @ Waldorf 5:00PM CT
Presentation @ Viterbo 6:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Midway @ IU Southeast 3:00PM ET
Rio Grande @ Carlow 3:00PM ET
(14) IU Kokomo @ Alice Lloyd 3:00PM ET
Ohio Christian @ (RV) IU East 3:00PM ET
(RV) WVU Tech @ Point Park 6:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Warner @ Webber International 12:00PM ET
Thomas @ Florida Memorial 4:00PM ET
Coastal Georiga @ St. Thomas 4:00PM ET
Johnson & Wales @ 21 Southeastern 4:00PM ET
6 Keiser @ Ave Maria 4:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Cornerstone @ Aquinas 3:00PM ET
Rochester @ 13 Lourdes 3:00PM ET
Concordia @ RV Indiana Tech 3:00PM ET
Siena Heights @ Lawrence Tech 3:00PM ET
UNOH @ UM-Dearborn 3:00PM ET

Follow us on Social Media

About naiahoopsreport_admin

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: