Skip to content

NAIA Schedule & Links To Watch – Feb. 8th

NAIA Schedule & Links To Watch – Feb. 8th

By naiahoopsreport_admin February 8, 2020 0 Comments

NAIA DI Games


Away Home Watch Live
(RV) Park @ St. Louis College of Pharmacy 3:00PM CT
(RV) Lyon @ William Woods 3:00PM CT
Missouri Baptist @ Harris-Stowe 3:00PM CT
Freed-Hardeman @ Columbia 3:00PM CT
Williams Baptist @ Hannibal-LaGrange 3:00PM CT

AMC Non-Conference Games

Away Home Watch Live
Crowley’s Ridge College @ (19) Central Baptist 3:00PM CT
Lindenwood-Belleville @ Lincoln 3:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Montana Western @ 14 Providence 7:30PM MT
MSU-Nothern @ Rocky Mountain 7:30PM MT
Montana Tech @ 5 Lewis-Clark 8:30PM MT

Away Home Watch Live
RV Menlo @ 4 Westmont 2:00PM PT
Vanguard @ Ottawa Arizona 2:00PM PT
21 William Jessup @ 12 The Master’s 2:00PM PT
San Diego Christian @ RV Arizona Christian 3:00PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
Edward Waters (22) Talladega 3:00PM ET
Rust Philander Smith 4:00PM ET
(RV) Dillard SUNO 5:00PM ET
(13) Xavier (18) Tougaloo 5:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Mount Mercy @ (RV) Benedictine 2:00PM CT
(24) Clarke @ Baker 2:00PM CT
Evangel @ Peru State 4:00PM CT
Missouri Valley @ (7) William Penn 4:00PM CT
Culver-Stockton @ MidAmerica Nazarene 4:00PM CT
Central Methodist @ Graceland 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Cumberland (TN) @ 13 Cumberlands (KY) 2:00 PM ET
RV Lindsey Wilson @ 22 Shawnee State 4:00 PM ET
Campbellsville @ RV Pikeville 4:00 PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Southwest @ Paul Quinn 4:00PM CT
Our Lady of the Lake @ Jarvis Christian 4:00PM CT
(8) LSU Alexandria @ Wiley 4:00PM CT
(6) LSU Shreveport @ Texas A&M-Texarkana 4:00PM CT
Huston-Tillotson @ Texas College 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Southwestern Christian @ 15 SAGU 3:45PM CT
Oklahoma City @ 20 Texas Wesleyan 3:45PM CT
Wayland Baptist @ 2 Mid-America Christian 3:45PM CT
Panhandle State @ USAO 3:45PM CT
Central Christian @ Langston 3:45PM CT

Middle Georgia State @ Brewton-Parker 2:00PM ET
Florida @ 10 Faulkner 3:00PM ET
Stillman @ 25 William Carey 3:00PM ET
3 Dalton State @ RV Bethel 3:00PM ET
Mobile @ 16 Loyola 3:00PM ET
Martin Methodist @ Blue Mountain 5:00PM ET

NAIA DII Games


Away Home Watch Live
Holy Family vs Haskell (Kan.) 2:00PM CT
(11) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ Morris (S.C.) 6:00PM ET

Aii Non-Conference Games

Away Home Watch Live
Kansas Christian
@ College of the Ozarks (Mo.)
1:00PM CT
Penn State Schuylkill @ Penn State Brandywine 2:00PM CT
Crowley’s Ridge @ Central Baptist College 3:00PM CT
Wilberforce (Ohio) @ Cedarville University 6:00PM ET
Lindenwood-Belleville @ Lincoln 6:00PM CT
Park University – Gilbert @ Northern New Mexico 8:00PM MT

Away Home Watch Live
Kentucky Christian @ St. Andrews 12:00PM ET
Tennessee Wesleyan @ Point 4:00PM ET
Allen @ RV Montreat 4:00PM ET
Milligan @ Reinhardt 4:00PM ET
25 Union @ Truett McConnell 4:00PM ET
Bryan @ Bluefield 5:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Embry-Riddle @ UC Merced 6:30PM PT
RV Cal Maritime @ 17 Antelope Valley 7:30PM PT
Benedictine-Mesa @ Simpson 7:30PM PT
Westcliff @ Saint Katherine 8:00PM PT
Pacific Union @ La Sierra 8:30PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
Multnomah @ Evergreen 7:30PM PT
Warner Pacific @ RV Northwest 7:30PM PT
8 Southern Oregon @ Corban 7:30PM PT
12 Oregon Tech @ Northwest Christian 7:30PM PT
Eastern Oregon @ Walla Walla 8:30PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
Judson @ Indiana South Bend 2:00PM CT
East-West University @ Robert Morris Illinois 3:00PM CT
St. Francis @ (4) Olivet Nazarene 3:00PM CT
(19) Holy Cross @ St. Ambrose 3:00PM CT
Cardinal Stritch @ Governors State 3:00PM CT
Saint Xavier @ Indiana Northwest 3:00PM CT
Calumet St. Joseph @ Trinity Christian 3:00PM CT
Trinity International @ Roosevelt 7:30PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
RV Spring Arbor @ 5 Marian 3:00PM ET
Huntington @ 20 Mt Vernon Nazarene 3:00PM ET
Bethel @ 23 Grace 3:00PM ET
Taylor @ 15 Saint Francis 3:00PM ET
Goshen @ 3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Jamestown @ Hastings 3:00PM CT
Doane @ Northwestern 4:00PM CT
(RV) Concordia @ (RV) Dordt 4:00PM CT
Midland @ Briar Cliff 4:00PM CT
1 Morningside @ 10 Dakota Wesleyan 6:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Southwestern @ York 3:00PM CT
Sterling @ Avila 4:00PM CT
7 Ottawa @ Tabor 7:00PM CT
RV Bethel @ RV McPherson 7:00PM CT
Saint Mary @ Kansas Wesleyan 7:00PM CT
16 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ Friends 7:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Viterbo @ Dickinson State 5:00 PM CT
Dakota State @ 22 Mayville State 5:00 PM CT
Waldorf @ Valley City 5:00 PM CT
RV Bellevue @ Presentation 5:00 PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Brescia @ Alice Lloyd 3:00PM ET
IU Southeast @ Asbury 3:00PM ET
Cincinnati Christian @ Midway 3:00PM ET
Point Park @ (14) IU Kokomo 3:00PM ET
(RV) IU East @ (RV) WVU Tech 3:00PM ET
Ohio Christian @ Rio Grande 3:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Johnson & Wales @ Coastal Georgia 4:00PM ET
St Thomas @ Florida Memorial 4:00PM ET
21 Southeastern @ Webber International 4:00PM ET
6 Keiser @ Thomas 4:00PM ET
RV Ave Maria @ Warner 4:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Lawrence Tech @ 24 Madonna 3:00PM ET
Aquinas @ Concordia 3:00PM ET
Rochester @ Cornerstone 3:00PM ET
RV Indiana Tech @ UNOH 3:00PM ET
UM-Dearborn @ Siena Heights 3:00PM ET

Follow us on Social Media

About naiahoopsreport_admin

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: