Women’s Games of the Day

2pm: 3 Morningside @ 13 Sterling

2pm: RV Dakota State @ CUNE


Men’s Games

10am

St. Thomas @ Virgin Islands

Noon

Ohio Christian @ Grace Christian

UM Dearborn vs Judson

PSU Allegheny vs Lawrence Tech

Tabor @ Hastings

Saint Xavier vs Moody Bible

12:30pm

Warner vs SUNO

1pm

Voorhees vs Wilberforce

rv Bellevue vs Bethany

UT Southern vs TAMU Texarkana

AAC Games

Bluefield @ Point

1:30pm

MVNU vs Rochester

2pm

Concordia (MI) @ Point Park

Baptist Bible vs Campbellsville

Ave Maria @ Madonna

Trinity International @ RV Huntington

Adrian @ Lourdes

UNOH @ Spring Arbor

St Mary-Woods @ Grace Lakes Christian

East-West @ Trinity Christian

John Melvin @ Blue Mountain

LeMoyne-Owen @ RV Xavier

3 College of Idaho vs RV OUAZ

3pm

2 Thomas More @ 5 Indiana Wesleyan

PSU Schuylkill @ Fisher

Cornerstone @ Olivet Nazarene

John Brown @ Central Baptist

Central Christian Bible @ Williams Baptist

IU East @ UHSP

Harris-Stowe @ Crowley’s Ridge

25 Indiana Tech @ IU Northwest

Mobile @ Pensacola Christian

Bethel (KS) @ Park

AAC Games

TN Wesleyan @ Kentucky Christian

Johnson (TN) @ CIU

RV Union @ Montreat

3:30

Hannibal-LaGrange @ College of Ozarks

St Francis (IN) vs Aquinas

Keiser @ Life

4pm

Rio Grande @ Lindsey Wilson

Dallas Christian @ 13 USAO

Avila @ Peru State

St. Ambrose @ Missouri Baptist

Mount Marty @ Presentation

Ottawa (KS) @ RV Concordia (NE)

Ark Baptist @ Wiley

Bethel (TN) @ Brescia

Cumberland @ D2 Union (TN)

UNT Dallas @ Paul Quinn

Holy Patriot @ Philander Smith

Oklahoma City @ 1 Arizona Christian

4:30pm

San Diego Christian @ Saint Katherine

5pm

15 Southwestern (KS) @ Benedictine (KS)

Doane @ RV Kansas Wesleyan

Western Oregon @ Corban

Westmont @ Cal Maritime

AAC Games

Milligan @ Reinhardt

6pm

Florida National @ 17 Southeastern (FL)

Huston-Tillotson @ SAGU

Southeastern Baptist @ Tougaloo

Rocky Mountain @ RV Lewis-Clark State

6:30pm

UC Merced @ Menlo

7pm

Our Lady of the Lake @ Texas Wesleyan

Oakwood @ 11 Faulkner

Warner Pacific @ Montana Tech

Illinois Tech @ Roosevelt

8pm

Valley City State vs Dakota Wesleyan

8:30pm

Southern Oregon @ 6 Jessup

Embry-Riddle @ SAGU AIC

9pm

Bethesda @ Antelope Valley

10pm

Williamette @ Bushnell

Women’s Games

10am

William Carey vs Keiser

Briar Cliff vs Bellevue

11am

St Thomas vs Brewton Parker

17 Loyola vs Florida Memorial

LeMoyne-Owen @ XULA

AAC Games

Bluefield @ Point

Noon

11 Indiana Wesleyan vs Concordia (MI)

Adrian @ Lourdes

Alice Lloyd @ Carolina U

IU Kokomo @ Huntington

Goshen @ Holy Cross

Tiffin @ MVNU

Milligan vs Thomas

Ohio Christian @ IU South Bend

Bethany vs MidAmerica Nazarene

Saint Xavier vs Rochester

John Brown vs Friends

12:30

6 Southeastern vs Stillman

Mobile vs Webber International

1pm

Brescia vs 4 Campbellsville

Cornerstone @ Governors State

UNT Dallas @ Huston-Tillotson

Doane @ Park (MO)

Bushnell @ Jessup

AAC Games

Tn Wesleyan @ Kentucky Christian

14 Bryan @ Columbia (SC)

Union @ Montreat

Johnson (TN) @ CIU

2pm

Saint Francis (IN) vs RV St Francis (IL)

IU Northwest @ Aquinas

IU East vs Oakland City

RV Dakota State @ CUNE

Evangel @ OKWU

William Penn vs Haskell

Arkansas Baptist @ Wiley

Presentation @ Mount Marty

LSU Shreveport @ Langston

3 Morningside @ 13 Sterling

North American vs Jarvis Christian

3pm

Philander Smith vs SUNO

Rio Grande @ Pikeville

Dallas Christian @ Southwestern Christian

Ottawa (KS) @ Hastings

USHP @ Bethel (TN)

Olivet Nazarene vs 24 Indiana Tech

9 Central Methodist @ Kansas Wesleyan

Missouri Valley @ St Mary

Bethel (KS) @ Cal Maritime

AAC Games

Brenau @ Reinhardt

3:30pm

Blue Mountain vs Warner

4pm

SAGU vs OLLU

St Ambrose @ Grand View

8 Marian @ Cardinal Stritch

UT Southern @ Welch

24 Rocky Mountain @ 22 Lewis-Clark St

San Diego Christian @ Embry-Riddle

4:30pm

Lawrence Tech vs Taylor

IU Southeast @ UNOH

CCAC Games

Calumet @ Trinity Christian

5pm

Cumberland @ Faulkner

Stephens vs Freed Hardeman

Dickinson State @ 23 Montana Western

5:30pm

Florida National vs Virgin Islands

Southern Oregon vs Menlo

6pm

Coastal Georgia vs Life

Viterbo vs Missouri Baptist

Midway @ Lindsey Wilson

Valley City State vs Dakota Wesleyan

6:30pm

Siena Heights @ Grace Christian

7pm

Manhattan Christian @ Benedictine (KS)

1 Thomas More @ Providence (MT)

Westcliff @ NNMC

George Fox @ Oregon Tech

8pm

Hannibal-LaGrange @ Culver-Stockton

Point Loma @ 19 The Master’s (Exhibition)

8:30pm

Occcidental College @ Life Pacific

,

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Search

About

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged.

Recent Post