Schedule and Links – December 18th

Games of the Day

NOON: RV Olivet Nazarene vs RV Florida College – Watch Live

1pm: #13 Thomas More @ RV Pikeville – Watch Live

6pm: #8 William Jessup vs #9 IN Wesleyan – Watch Live

6pm: #17 Lewis-Clark St. @ #18 College of Idaho – Watch Live

NOON: #19 Saint Xavier @ #15 Clarke – Watch Live

4pm: #1 Campbellsville vs #22 CUNE – Watch Live

 

Cactus Classic

Men’s Schedule (All Times CT)

WATCH LIVE

3pm: Rocky vs #10 Arizona Chrisitan

5pm: Providence vs BenU Mesa

7pm: Embry-Riddle vs MSU – Northern

9pm: Montana Western vs OUAZ

 

 

Women’s Schedule (All Times CT)

WATCH LIVE

1pm: Rocky Mountain vs BenU Mesa

7pm: #21 Montana Western vs Az Christian

 

Men’s Schedule (All Times CT)

11am

Rochester vs Graceland – Watch Live

Hastings @ Fort Lauderdale 

 

Noon

RV Olivet Nazarene vs RV Florida College – Watch Live

Louisiana College @ William Carey – Watch Live

RSC GAMES

Point Park @ Ohio Christian – Watch Live

St Mary-Woods @ Midway – Watch Live

SSAC GAMES

Dalton St @ Faulkner – Watch Live

 

1pm

#20 Central Methodist @ Madonna – Watch Live

Dakota St @ Manhattan Christian – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

#21 Georgetown @ Cumberland – Watch Live

#13 Thomas More @ RV Pikeville – Watch Live

 

2pm

Trinity Christian @ RV Southeastern (FL) – Watch Live

Huntington @ IU East – Watch Live

Rio Grande @ UNOH – Watch Live

Crowley’s Ridge @ Blue Mountain – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Cardinal Stritch @ Holy Cross – Watch Live

#24 IU South Bend @ Judson – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Lindsey Wilson @ Campbellsville – Watch Live

Freed-Hardeman @ UT Southern – Watch Live

 

3pm

LeMoyne Owen @ Edward Waters – Watch Live

Northwestern @ Viterbo – Watch Live

Champion Christian @ Wayland Baptist – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Governors St @ St Ambrose – Watch Live

IU Northwest @ Trinity International – Watch Live

Roosevelt @ Lincoln (IL) – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Shawnee St @ Cumberlands – Watch Live

 

4pm

Iowa Wesleyan @ Mount Mercy – Watch Live

Louisiana Christian @ William Carey – Watch Live

Lincoln Christian @ UHSP – Watch Live

Tx A&M Texarkana @ Lyon – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Life @ Bethel (TN) – Watch Live

RRAC GAMES

Huston-Tillotson @ OLLU – Watch Live

 

6pm

#8 William Jessup vs #9 IN Wesleyan – Watch Live

#3 Talladega @ Vanguard – Watch Live

Eureka @ Concordia (MI) – Watch Live

UM Dearborn @ PSU Schuylkill – Watch Live

Johnson & Wales @ Washington Adventist – Watch Live

CASCADE GAMES

#17 Lewis-Clark St. @ #18 College of Idaho – Watch Live

 

7pm

CASCADE GAMES

Bushnell @ Oregon Tech – Watch Live

Evergreen @ Warner Pacific – Watch Live

Bushnell @ Southern Oregon – Watch Live

Northwest @ Multnomah – Watch Live

 

9:30pm

GSAC GAMES

San Diego Christian @ Life Pacific – Watch Live

 

10:30pm

CASCADE GAMES

Walla Walla @ Eastern Oregon – Watch Live

 

Women’s Schedule (All Times CT)

8am

Ana Mendez vs #25 Benedictine (KS)  – Watch Live

11am

Georgetown @ Puerto Rico-Mayaguez – Watch Live

Noon

#19 Saint Xavier @ #15 Clarke – Watch Live

Huntington @ Lawrence Tech – Watch Live

Williams Baptist @ OKWU – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Cardinal Stritch @ Holy Cross – Watch Live

1pm

Doane vs #2 Thomas More – Watch Live

#10 Morningside @ Puerto Rico – Bayamon – Watch Live

William Penn @ Cottey – Watch Live

Grandview vs Avila – Watch Live

Aurora @ Trinity Christian – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

IU Northwest @ Trinity International – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Shawnee St @ Cumberlands – Watch Live

2pm

Haskell @ #13 Central Methodist – Watch Live

Louisiana Christian @ William Carey – Watch Live

Saint Mary @ Missouri Valley – Watch Live

Trinity Baptist @ Florida National

McPherson @ UHSP – Watch Live

Midland @ Mount Mercy – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Life @ Bethel (TN) – Watch Live

RRAC GAMES

Huston-Tillotson @ OLLU – Watch Live

3pm

Dakota Wesleyan vs Dickinson St – Watch Live

William Jessup @ Antelope Valley  – Watch Live

4pm

#1 Campbellsville vs #22 CUNE – Watch Live

#15 Marian @ Concordia (MI) – Watch Live

UM Dearborn @ PSU Schuylkill – Watch Live

CASCADE GAMES

Lewis-Clark St. @ College of Idaho – Watch Live

5pm

Dordt @ Westcliff – Watch Live

CASCADE GAMES

Bushnell @ Oregon Tech – Watch Live

Evergreen @ Warner Pacific – Watch Live

Bushnell @ Southern Oregon – Watch Live

Northwest @ Multnomah – Watch Live

 

6pm

Viterbo @ Culver-Stockton – Watch Live

7:30pm

San Diego Christian @ Life Pacific – Watch Live

8pm

#10 The Master’s @ La Sierra – Watch Live

8:30pm

CASCADE GAMES

Walla Walla @ Eastern Oregon – Watch Live


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Search

About

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged.

Recent Post