NAIA Schedule and Links: November 23rd

Men’s Games of the Day

6pm #11 Marian @ RV Grace – Watch Live

6:30pm Rochester @ Lawrence Tech – Watch Live

8pm #10 Jamestown @ RV Concordia (NE) – Watch Live

9pm #17 The Master’s @ Antelope Valley – Watch Live

Women’s Games of the Day

5:30pm #22 Loyola vs RV XULA – Watch Live

5:30pm #16 Dordt @ RV Briar Cliff – Watch Live

6pm RV Grand View @ #19 Dakota St – Watch Live

Men’s Tournament

Watch Live

NOON #2 Loyola vs RV LSU Alexandria 

2:15pm #12 USAO vs Brescia

4:30pm RV Faulkner vs Baptist Bible

7pm #22 LSU Shreveport vs Rust

Men’s Games (All Games CT)

11am

Crowley’s Ridge @ Bethel (TN) – Watch Live

3pm 

OPSU @ New Mexico Highlands – Watch Live

St Katherine vs Westmont – Watch Live

AAC GAMES

CIU @ Point 

Montreat @ St Andrews – Watch Live

4pm

Ohio Valley @ U of Indianapolis – Watch Live

#24 Benedictine @ John Brown – Watch Live

4:30pm

Edward Waters vs Florida Memorial – Watch Live

5pm

UPike @ Emory & Henry – Watch Live

Yellowstone Christian @ Montana Tech – Watch Live

5:30pm

Graceland @ William Woods – Watch Live

6pm

Ave Maria @ RV Florida College – Watch Live

#6 Shawnee St @ Ohio Christian – Watch Live

Carolina U @ Alice Lloyd – Watch Live

Hannibal-LaGrange @ Central (IA) – Watch Live

#21 MACU vs Bacone – Watch Live

Culver-Stockton vs UHSP – Watch Live

AAC GAMES

RV Union @ Bryan – Watch Live

Milligan @ Bluefield – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Governors St @ RV IU South Bend – Watch Live

CROSSROADS GAMES

#8 Indiana Wesleyan vs Spring Arbor – Watch Live

Goshen @ Taylor – Watch Live

#11 Marian @ RV Grace – Watch Live

#1 St Francis (IN) vs MVNU – Watch Live

WHAC GAMES

UNOH @ Lourdes – Watch Live

6:30pm

#4 Az Christian @ Keiser – Watch Live

Shaw @ Morris

AAC GAMES

Kentucky Christian @ Johnson (TN) – Watch Live

Truett McConnell @ Reinhardt – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

#23 Olivet Nazarene @ IU Northwest – Watch Live

CROSSROADS GAMES

Huntington @ Bethel (IN) – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

Midway @ IU Southeast – Watch Live

St Mary-Woods @ IU Kokomo – Watch Live

RV WVU Tech @ Rio Grande – Watch Live

WHAC GAMES

Madonna @ UM Dearborn 

#25 Cornerstone @ Concordia (MI) – Watch Live

Rochester @ Lawrence Tech – Watch Live

Indiana Tech @ Aquinas – Watch Live

7pm

#3 William Penn @ Columbia (MO) – Watch Live

Lincoln Christian @ Fontbonne – Watch Live

Wis- Whitewater @ Viterbo – Watch Live

Trinity Bible @ Valley City St – Watch Live

Cumberland @ Philander Smith

CCAC GAMES

Judson @ St Xavier – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

Dakota Wesleyan @ Mount Marty – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

St Mary @ RV Ottawa – Watch Live

Bethany @ York – Watch Live

Avila @ McPherson – Watch Live

SAC GAMES

#9 SAGU @ UNT Dallas – Watch Live

7:30pm

Williams Baptist @ Evangel – Watch Live

Dallas Christian @ RV TAMUT –  Watch Live

Minnesota Morris @ Mayville St – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Trinity International @ Cardinal Stritch – Watch Live

Holy Cross @ Trinity Christian – Watch Live

St Ambrose @ Calumet – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

#10 Jamestown @ RV Concordia (NE) – Watch Live

HEART GAMES

Mount Mercy @ Baker – Watch Live

Clarke @ Peru St – Watch Live

7:45pm

GPAC GAMES

#22 Morningside @ Doane – Watch Live

Dordt @ Briar Cliff – Watch Live

8pm

UT Southern @ Fisk – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

RV Northwestern @ Midland – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

#14 Oklahoma Wesleyan vs Kansas Wesleyan – Watch Live

Tabor @ Southwestern (KS) –Watch Live

#12 Bethel (KS) @ Friends – Watch Live

8:30pm

OUAZ @ Park – Gilbert – Watch Live

CASCADE GAMES

#18 College of Idaho vs Eastern Oregon – Watch Live

9pm

#17 The Master’s @ Antelope Valley – Watch Live

Pac Union @ Chico St – Watch Live

9:30pm

Cal Maritime @ RV William Jessup –Watch Live

CASCADE GAMES

#19 Lewis-Clark St @ Walla Walla – Watch Live

Bushnell @ RV Corban – Watch Live

Oregon Tech @ Southern Oregon – Watch Live

Evergreen @ Northwest (WA) – Watch Live

Warner Pacific @ Multnomah

Women’s Games (All Games CT)

NOON

Brewton-Parker @ Keiser –  Watch Live

Culver-Stockton vs LSU Alexandria – Watch Live

1pm

AAC GAMES

Montreat @ St Andrews – Watch Live

2pm

Florida Memorial vs Voorhees – Watch Live

Oklahoma City @ Our Lady of the Lake – Watch Live

3pm

#20 The Master’s vs Bethesda – Watch Live

4pm

Cumberlands @ Bryan – Watch Live

Carolina at Alice Lloyd – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Governors St @ RV IU South Bend – Watch Live

CROSSROADS GAMES

Goshen @ Taylor – Watch Live

#23 MVNU @ Saint Francis (IN) – Watch Live

4:30pm

AAC GAMES

Kentucky Christian @ Johnson (TN) – Watch Live

Truett McConnell @ Reinhardt – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

RV Olivet Nazarene @ IU Northwest – Watch Live

CROSSROADS GAMES

Huntington @ Bethel (IN) – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

Midway @ IU Southeast – Watch Live

St Mary-Woods @ IU Kokomo – Watch Live

WVU Tech @ Rio Grande – Watch Live

WHAC GAMES

Madonna @ UM Dearborn 

Cornerstone @ Concordia (MI) – Watch Live

Rochester @ Lawrence Tech – Watch Live

#9 Indiana Tech @ Aquinas – Watch Live

5pm

Trinity Bible @ Valley City St – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Judson @ #15 St Xavier – Watch Live

CROSSROADS GAMES

#10 Marian @ Grace – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

Dakota Wesleyan @ Mount Marty – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

St Mary @ Ottawa – Watch Live

Bethany @ York – Watch Live

Avila @ McPherson – Watch Live

SAC GAMES

SAGU @ UNT Dallas – Watch Live

5:30pm

#22 Loyola vs RV XULA – Watch Live

Dallas Christian @ RV TAMUT –  Watch Live

Faulkner @ Pensacola Christian – Watch Live

#2 Campbellsville vs Simmons – Watch Live

Stephens @ Webster – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Trinity International @ Cardinal Stritch – Watch Live

Holy Cross @ Trinity Christian – Watch Live

St Ambrose @ Calumet – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

Jamestown @ RV Concordia (NE) – Watch Live

HEART GAMES

Mount Mercy @ Baker – Watch Live

#18 Clarke @ Peru St – Watch Live

6pm

Dakota Wesleyan @ Hawaii-Hilo –Watch Live

UT Southern @ Fisk – Watch Live

William Penn @ Quincy – Watch Live

RV Grand View @ #19 Dakota St – Watch Live

RV Lyon @ John Brown – Watch Live

#11 Central Methodist @ Haskell – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

#17 Northwestern @ Midland – Watch Live

#12 Morningside @ Doane – Watch Live

#16 Dordt @ RV Briar Cliff – Watch Live

College of St Mary @ Hastings – Watch Live

Jamestown @ #21 Concordia (NE) – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

Oklahoma Wesleyan vs Kansas Wesleyan – Watch Live

Tabor @ Southwestern (KS) –Watch Live

Bethel (KS) @ Friends – Watch Live

6:30pm

CASCADE GAMES

College of Idaho vs Eastern Oregon – Watch Live

7pm

CROSSROADS GAMES

#13 Indiana Wesleyan vs Spring Arbor – Watch Live

7:30pm

Menlo @ UC Merced – Watch Live

CASCADE GAMES

Lewis-Clark St @ Walla Walla – Watch Live

Bushnell @ Corban – Watch Live

Oregon Tech @ Southern Oregon – Watch Live

Evergreen @ Northwest (WA) – Watch Live

Warner Pacific @ Multnomah – Watch Live

8pm

New Mexico Highlands @ Northern New Mexico – Watch Live

8:30pm

SAGU AIC @ Park Gilbert –  Watch Live

9pm 

Life Pacific vs Saint Katherine – Watch Live


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Search

About

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged.

Recent Post