Men’s Games of the Day

7pm: #5 Carroll vs Corban – Watch Live

3pm: UT Southern @ RV Thomas More – Watch Live

3PM: #9 SAGU @ #12 USAO – Watch Live

9:30pm: #17 The Master’s @ Westmont – Watch Live

2pm: #18 Stillman @ #7 Talladega – Watch Live

Women’s Games of the Day

11AM: #13 Indiana Wesleyan @ #10 Marian – Watch Live

#25 Rust @ RV Lyon – Watch Live

RV St Francis (IL) @ #18Clarke – Watch Live

#20 The Master’s @ #1 Westmont – Watch Live

1PM: #15 Saint Xavier @ RV Olivet Nazarene – Watch Live

Men’s Games (All Times CT)

NOON

Cardinal Stritch vs Bellevue – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

RV WVU Tech @ Carlow – Watch Live

IU East @ Ohio Valley – Watch Live

IU Southeast @ Brescia – Watch Live

1pm

Grandview @ Edward Waters – Watch Live

Valley City St vs Iowa Wesleyan – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

Midway @ Oakland City – Watch Live

SSAC GAMES

#2 Loyola @ Brewton-Parker – Watch Live

William Carey @ Middle GA St – Watch Live

Blue Mountain @ Dalton St. – Watch Live

2pm

Virgin Islands vs Central St – Watch Live

Welch @ Johnson (TN) – Watch Live

College of Ozarks vs Viterbo – Watch Live

Dakota Wesleyan vs Dakota St. – Watch Live

Presentation @ Calvary – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Judson @ Holy Cross – Watch Live

Lincoln (IL) @ RV IU South Bend – Watch Live

CROSSROADS GAMES

#1 St Francis @ Goshen – Watch Live

Taylor @ Huntington – Watch Live

Bethel (IN) @ Spring Arbor – Watch Live

RV Grace @ MVNU – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

Rio Grande @ Point Park – Watch Live

SSAC GAMES

#18 Stillman @ #7 Talladega – Watch Live

WHAC GAMES

Lawrence Tech @ UNOH – Watch Live

#25 Cornerstone @ Siena Heights – Watch Live

Aquinas @ UM Dearborn – Watch Live

Madonna @ Lourdes – Watch Live

Indiana Tech @ Rochester – Watch Live

2:30pm

Voorhees @ Clafin

3pm

Clarke @ Waldorf – Watch Live

Briar Cliff @ #3 William Penn – Watch Live

Williams Baptist @ Arkansas Baptist – Watch Live

Montana Tech @ Oregon Tech – Watch Live

Coe @ Graceland – Watch Live

AAC GAMES

Reinhardt @ Bryan – Watch Live

Point @ RV Union – Watch Live

Montreat @ Columbia International – Watch Live

Bluefield @ Tennessee Wesleyan – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Saint Xavier @ #23 Olivet Nazarene – Watch Live

St Ambrose @ Trinity Christian – Watch Live

Roosevelt @ Trinity International – Watch Live

Calumet @ Governors St – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

 York @ Avila – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

#16 Georgetown @ UPike – Watch Live

Life @ Shawnee St – Watch Live

UT Southern @ RV Thomas More – Watch Live

Campbellsville @ Cumberlands – Watch Live

THE SUN CONF GAMES

Ave Maria @ Coastal Georgia – Watch Live

RV Southeastern (FL) @ Thomas – Watch Live

Warner @ St Thomas – Watch Live

3:45pm

SAC GAMES

Southwestern Christian @ OPSU – Watch Live

#21 MACU @ Wayland Baptist – Watch Live

#9 SAGU @ #12 USAO – Watch Live

Langston @ Oklahoma City – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

Mount Marty @ Hastings – Watch Live


4pm

Central Baptist vs #24 Benedictine (KS) – Watch Live

Philander Smith @ Jarvis Christian – Watch Live

UHSP @ Crowley’s Ridge – Watch Live

Embry-Riddle @ La Verne – Watch Live

UC Merced @ Holy Names – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

Doane @ Northwestern – Watch Live

GSAC GAMES

RV William Jessup @ Life Pacific – Watch Live

OUAZ @ Hope International – Watch Live

RV Menlo @ Vanguard – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

#16 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ St Mary –Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Cumberland @ Bethel (TN) – Watch Live

Lindsey Wilson @ Freed-Hardeman – Watch Live


5pm

Park – Gilbert @ Southern Oregon – Watch Live

St Mary of the Woods vs Harris-Stowe – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

Southwestern (KS) @ Sterling – Watch Live

GSAC GAMES

#5 Az Christian @ San Diego Christian – Watch Live

SAC GAMES

Central Christian @ John Brown – Watch Live

5:45pm

GPAC GAMES

RV CUNE @ Dordt – Watch Live

6pm

Missouri Baptist @ Peru St – Watch Live

IU Northwest @ Andrews – Watch Live

William Woods @ Missouri Valley – Watch Live

Multnomah vs Montana Western – Watch Live

7pm

Bacone @ CSU-Pueblo – Watch Live

#5 Carroll vs Corban – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

#10 Jamestown @ Midland – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

Ottawa @ Tabor – Watch Live

Friends @ Bethany – Watch Live

McPherson @ Kansas Wesleyan – Watch Live

8pm

Northwest (WA) @ Providence (MT) – Watch Live

Simpson @ #18 College of Idaho – Watch Live

Washington Adventist vs Western Colorado – Watch Live

8:30pm

Our Lady of the Lake @ MSU-Northern – Watch Live


9pm

Whitman @ Walla Walla – Watch Live

9:30pm

GSAC GAMES

#17 The Master’s @ Westmont – Watch Live

10pm

Pac Union @ Bushnell – Watch Live

Women’s Games (All Times CT)

11am

CCAC GAMES

Judson @ Holy Cross – Watch Live

CROSSROADS LEAGUE GAMES

#13 Indiana Wesleyan @ #10 Marian – Watch Live

SSAC GAMES

Loyola @ Brewton-Parker – Watch Live

William Carey @ Middle GA St – Watch Live

 

 

NOON

Virgin Islands vs Central St – Watch Live

Voorhees vs Claffin – Watch Live

Welch @ Johnson (TN) – Watch Live

Dakota Wesleyan vs Dakota St. – Watch Live

Presentation @ Calvary – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

Lincoln (IL) @ IU South Bend – Watch Live

CROSSROADS GAMES

St Francis @ Goshen – Watch Live

Taylor @ Huntington – Watch Live

Bethel (IN) @ Spring Arbor – Watch Live

Grace @ MVNU – Watch Live

SSAC GAMES

Stillman @ Talladega – Watch Live

WHAC GAMES

Lawrence Tech @ UNOH – Watch Live

Aquinas @ UM Dearborn – Watch Live

Madonna @ Lourdes – Watch Live

 

 

1pm

Baker @ Missouri Baptist – Watch Live

#11 Central Methodist vs LSU Shreveport – Watch Live

Williams Baptist @ Arkansas Baptist – Watch Live

Presentation vs Valley City St – Watch Live

AAC GAMES

Reinhardt @ RV Bryan – Watch Live

Point @ Union – Watch Live

Montreat @ Columbia International – Watch Live

Bluefield @ Tennessee Wesleyan – Watch Live

CCAC GAMES

#15 Saint Xavier @ RV Olivet Nazarene – Watch Live

St Ambrose @ Trinity Christian – Watch Live

Roosevelt @ Trinity International – Watch Live

Calumet @ Governors St – Watch Live

IU Northwest @ Cardinal Stritch – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

York @ Avila – Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Georgetown @ UPike – Watch Live

Life @ Shawnee St – Watch Live

UT Southern @ #4 Thomas More – Watch Live

#2 Campbellsville @ Cumberlands – Watch Live

THE SUN CONF GAMES

Ave Maria @ Coastal Georgia – Watch Live

#15 Southeastern (FL) @ Thomas – Watch Live

Warner @ St Thomas – Watch Live

 

 

 

2pm

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Cumberland @ Bethel (TN) – Watch Live

#14 Lindsey Wilson @ Freed-Hardeman – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

WVU Tech @ Carlow – Watch Live

IU East @ Ohio Valley – Watch Live

IU Southeast @ Brescia – Watch Live

SAC GAMES

Southwestern Christian @ OPSU – Watch Live

RV MACU @ Wayland Baptist – Watch Live

SAGU @ RV USAO – Watch Live

Langston @ Oklahoma City – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

Mount Marty @ Hastings – Watch Live

Doane @ Northwestern – Watch Live

GSAC GAMES

RV William Jessup @ Life Pacific – Watch Live

OUAZ @ Hope International – Watch Live

RV Menlo @ Vanguard – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

#16 Oklahoma Wesleyan @ St Mary –Watch Live

MID-SOUTH GAMES

Cumberland @ Bethel (TN) – Watch Live

Lindsey Wilson @ Freed-Hardeman – Watch Live

 

 

3pm

RV St Francis (IL) @ #18Clarke – Watch Live

Benedict @ Edward Waters – Watch Live

#25 Rust @ RV Lyon – Watch Live

Dakota St @ Mayville St –Watch Live

#24 Montana Western vs Eastern Oregon – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

IU Southeast vs Brescia – Watch Live

 

 

4pm

William Woods @ Missouri Valley – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

RV CUNE @ Dordt – Watch Live

RIVER STATES GAMES

Rio Grande @ Point Park – Watch Live

 

 

4:30pm

Bellevue @ #12 Morningside – Watch Live

 

 

5pm

Embry-Riddle @ Corban – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

#10 Jamestown @ Midland – Watch Live

KCAC GAMES

Ottawa @ Tabor – Watch Live

Friends @ Bethany – Watch Live

McPherson @ Kansas Wesleyan – Watch Live

 

5:30pm

College of the Ozarks vs RV Benedictine (KS) – Watch Live

Montana Tech @ Bushnell – Watch Live

 

 

6pm

Graceland @ North Central – Watch Live

Park-Gilbert @ CSU Pueblo – Watch Live

GPAC GAMES

Jamestown @ Midland – Watch Live

 

6:30pm 

Our Lady of the Lake @ MSU-Northern – Watch Live

 

7:30pm

GSAC GAMES

#20 The Master’s @ #1 Westmont – Watch Live

 

8pm

Pac Union vs Northwest – Watch Live

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Search

About

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged.

Recent Post