Skip to content

NAIA Schedule and Links To Watch – Nov. 16th

NAIA Schedule and Links To Watch – Nov. 16th

By naiahoopsreport_admin November 16, 2019 0 Comments


Appalachian Athletic Conference

Watch AAC Conference Games Live

*Point @ Bluefield 4:00 PM ET Live Video
*St. Andrews @ 17 Union 4:00 PM ET Live Video
*Bryan @ Allen 4:00 PM ET Live Video
*RV Milligan @ Tennessee Wesleyan 4:00 PM ET Live Video
*Reinhardt @ RV Montreat 4:00 PM ET Live Video

Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference

Watch CCAC Conference Games Live

(11) Olivet Nazarene @ Indiana South Bend 2:00PM Live Video
Judson @ Roosevelt 3:00PM Live Video
St. Ambrose @ Robert Morris Illinois 3:00PM Live Video
Trinity International @ Governors State 3:00PM Live Video
Calumet St. Joseph @ Saint Xavier 3:00PM Live Video
(19) St. Francis @ Trinity Christian 3:00PM  Live Video
Cardinal Stritch @ (RV) Indiana Northwest 3:00PM  Live Video

Great Plains Athletic Conference

Watch GPAC Games Live

(16) Jamestown @ Doane 4:00 PM  
Hastings @ Mount Marty 4:00 PM  
(25) Dordt @ (4) Morningside 4:00 PM  
(RV) Briar Cliff @ Concordia 4:00 PM  
Midland @ (7) Dakota Wesleyan 6:00 PM  

Heart of America

Watch Heart of America Conference Games Live

Evangel  @  Mount Mercy 2:00 PM 
(9) Benedictine  @  (4) William Penn  4:00 PM
Baker  @  Graceland  4:00 PM
Culver-Stockton  @  (25) Peru State  6:00 PM
(20) Central Methodist  @  Grand View  6:00 PM
Clarke  @  Missouri Valley  7:30 PM

Kansas Collegiate Athletic Confernce

Watch KCAC Confernce Games Live

*Ottawa @ Southwestern 5:00 PM CDT
*York @ Bethany 7:00 PM CDT
*Sterling @ Kansas Wesleyan 7:00 PM CDT
*Tabor @ McPherson 7:00 PM CDT
*Bethel @ Saint Mary 8:00 PM CDT
*Friends @ Avila 8:00 PM CDT

The Sun Conference

Watch The Sun Conference Games Live

Coastal Georgia @ Thomas (GA) 4:00 PM
Florida Memorial @ Ave Maria (FL) 4:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (FL) @ Warner (FL) 4:00 PM
Keiser @ Webber International 7:00 PM
St. Thomas (FL) @ Southeastern (FL) 7:00 PM

Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Confernce

Watch WHAC Conference Games Live

*9 Madonna @ Aquinas 3:00 PM ET
*Lourdes @ 23 Indiana Tech 3:00 PM ET
*Rochester @ UNOH 3:00 PM ET
*12 Cornerstone @ Lawrence Tech 6:00 PM ET
*RV Siena Heights @ Concordia 7:30 PM ET

Non-Conference Games

Hoops For Hope TourneyLive Video
Huntington (Ind.) Holy Family (Wis.) 11:00 AM    
Grace (Ind.) Shawnee State (Ohio) 4:00 PM    
Sock Fancy Classic Live Video
Dalton State (GA.) Piedmont International 2:00 PM    
Life (Ga.) Morris (S.C.) 4:00 PM    
Lindsey Wilson Classic – Live Video
Campbellsville (Ky.) Missouri Baptist 4:00 PM    
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) Oakwood 8:00 PM    
Walter Auto Group Classic
Rio Grande (Ohio) Ohio University-Lancaster 2:00 PM
Pikeville (Ky.) Simmons College 4:00 PM    
Home Away Score  
Lincoln Christian (Ill.) Carroll College IL 12:00 AM Live Video
Lyon (Ark.) Rust (Miss.) 11:00 AM Live Video  
Dominguez Hills St. Katherine (CA) 11:00 AM Live Video  
Taylor (Ind.) WVU Tech 1:00 PM Live Video  
Moody Bible Institute IU Kokomo (Ind.) 1:00 PM Live Video  
Columbus State Xavier (La.) 1:00 PM Live Video  
Bellevue (Neb.) Wayland Baptist (Texas) 2:00 PM  Live Video
Ottawa (Ariz.) Benedictine – Mesa (Ariz.) 2:00 PM  Live Video
Texas A&M – Texarkana Blue Mountain (Miss.) 2:00 PM  Live Stats
St. Francis (Ind.) East West University 3:00 PM Live Video  
Asbury (Ky.) Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:00 PM Live Video
Lindenwood-Belleville (Ill.) Bethel (Tenn.) 3:00 PM Live Video
Southern Oregon UC Merced (Calif.) 3:00 PM Live Video
Holy Cross (Ind.) Goshen (Ind.) 3:00 PM Live Video
Oklahoma Wesleyan Bacone (Okla.) 3:00 PM Live Video
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) Martin Methodist (Tenn.) 3:00 PM Live Video  
Michigan-Dearborn IU East (Ind.) 3:00 PM Live Video
Ozark Christian (Mo.) Bethel (Ind.) 3:00 PM Live Video
Mid-America Christian (Okla.) Randall 3:00 PM Live Video
LSU Alexandria (La.) Science & Arts (Okla.) 4:00 PM Live Video
John Brown (Ark.) College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 4:00 PM Live Video
Tarleton State Wiley (Texas) 4:00 PM Live Video
Midway (Ky.) Vanguard (Calif.) 4:00 PM Live Video
Western Conn. St. Fisher (Mass.) 5:00 PM
UW-Whitewater Viterbo (Wis.) 5:00 PM  Live Video
Dillard (La.) Huston-Tillotson (Texas) 5:00 PM  Live Video
Haskell (Kan.) Langston (Okla.) 5:30 PM Live Video
Willamette University Corban (Ore.) 6:00 PM Live Video
Washington Adventist (Md.) The Apprentice School 7:00 PM Live Video
Westmont (Calif.) Pomona-Pitzer 7:00 PM Live Video
Humboldt State Pacific Union (Calif.) 7:00 PM Live Video
Lincoln (Ill.) Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 7:00 PM Live Video  
Georgia Southwestern Middle Georgia State 7:30 PM Live Video
Oregon Tech Antelope Valley (Calif.) 7:30 PM Live Video  
Jarvis Christian (Texas) Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 7:30 PM Live Video
Adams State Northern New Mexico 7:30 PM   Live Video

Follow us on Social Media

About naiahoopsreport_admin

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: