Skip to content

NAIA Schedule & Links To Watch – Feb. 1st

NAIA Schedule & Links To Watch – Feb. 1st

By naiahoopsreport_admin February 1, 2020 0 Comments

NAIA DI Games


Away Home Watch Live
St. Louis College of Pharmacy @ (RV) Freed-Hardeman 3:00PM CT
Harris-Stowe @ (21) Central Baptist 3:00PM CT
Lindenwood-Belleville @ William Woods 3:00PM CT
(RV) Park @ Columbia 3:00PM CT
Hannibal-LaGrange @ Lyon 3:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Rocky Mountain @ Montana Western 7:30PM MT
12 Lews-Clark St @ 8 Providence 7:30PM MT
Montana Tech @ MSU-Northern 8:00PM MT

Away Home Watch Live
18 Hope International @ William Jessup 2:00PM PT
23 Arizona Christian @ 7 The Master’s 2:00PM PT
Ottawa Arizona @ 4 Westmont 3:00PM PT
Life Pacific @ Menlo 3:00PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
Edward Waters @ (RV) Dillard 5:00PM CT
Rust @ (15) Xavier 5:00PM CT
SUNO @ (20) Talladega 5:00PM CT
Philander Smith @ (RV) Tougaloo 5:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Peru State @ (RV) Clarke 2:00PM CT
Benedictine @ Culver-Stockton 2:00PM CT
Missouri Valley @ Mount Mercy 2:00PM CT
(3) William Penn @ Evangel 2:00PM CT
Baker @ Grand View 4:00PM CT
(RV) MidAmerica Nazarene @ Graceland 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Campbellsville @ Cumberland (TN) 3:00PM ET
1 Georgetown @ 14 Pikeville 4:00PM ET
Thomas More @ 25 Shawnee State 4:00PM ET
Life @ RV Lindsey Wilson 5:00PM ET

Mid-South Non-Conference Games

Away Home Watch Live
Oakwood University @ 16 Cumberlands (KY) 7:30PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Southwest @ Our Lady of the Lake 4:00PM CT
Jarvis Christian @ (11) LSU Alexandria 4:00PM CT
Texas College @ (5) LSU Shreveport 4:00PM CT
Wiley @ Texas A&M-Texarkana 4:00PM CT
Paul Quinn @ Huston-Tillotson 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Southwestern Christian @ Central Christian 3:45PM CT
Langston @ Oklahoma City 3:45PM CT
22 SAGU @ RV Wayland Baptist 3:45PM CT
10 John Brown @ USAO 3:45PM CT
19 Texas Wesleyan @ Panhandle State 3:45PM CT

Sooner Non-Conference Games

Away Home Watch Live
Bacone College @ 2 Mid-America Christian 4:00 PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Mobile @ 6 Dalton State 2:00 PM ET
Bethel @ Middle Georgia State 2:00 PM ET
24 William Carey @ Brewton-Parker 2:00 PM ET
Blue Mountain @ 13 Faulkner 3:00 PM ET
RV Stillman @ Martin Methodist 3:00 PM ET

NAIA DII Games


Away Home Watch Live
Wilberforce (Ohio) vs Holy Family 3:00PM CT
Haskell (Kan.) @ College of the Ozarks (Mo.) 5:00PM CT
(8) Washington Adventist (Md.) @ Fisher (Mass.) 5:00PM ET
Fisk (Tenn.) @ Crowley’s Ridge 7:00PM CT

AII Non-Conference Games

Away Home Watch Live
Allen University @ Voorhees (S.C.) 4:00PM ET
Penn State Schuylkill @ Penn State – Scranton 2:00PM ET
Morris (S.C.) @ Virginia University of Lynchburg 3:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
*Point @ Milligan 4:00PM ET
*St. Andrews @ Reinhardt 4:00 PM ET
*RV Montreat @ Truett McConnell 4:00PM ET
*Tennessee Wesleyan @ Bluefield 4:00PM ET
*CIU @ 19 Union 6:00 PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Embry-Riddle @ Benedictine-Mesa 1:00PM PT
Simpson @ Cal Maritime 7:30PM PT
23 Antelope Valley @ La Sierra 8:30PM PT
UC Merced @ Pacific Union 8:30PM PT

CalPac Non-Conference Games

Away Home Watch Live
West Coast Baptist College @ Saint Katherine 8:00PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
3 College of Idaho @ Warner Pacific 6:30PM PT
Northwest @ 15 Southern Oregon 7:30PM PT
Evergreen @ 5 Oregon Tech 7:30PM PT
Eastern Oregon @ Multnomah 7:30PM PT
Walla Walla @ Northwest Christian 9:30PM PT

Away Home Watch Live
Trinity International @ Indiana South Bend 2:00PM CT
Governors State @ (4) Olivet Nazarene 3:00PM CT
Roosevelt @ Judson 3:00PM CT
(RV) Saint Xavier @ Calumet St. Joseph 3:00PM CT
Robert Morris Illinois @ St. Ambrose 3:00PM CT
Indiana Northwest @ Trinity Christian 3:00PM CT
St. Francis @ Cardinal Stritch 3:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Indiana Wesleyan @ 8 Marian 3:00PM ET
18 Grace Huntington 3:00PM ET
11 Bethel Taylor 3:00PM ET
Mt Vernon Nazarene @ RV Spring Arbor 3:00PM ET
Goshen @ 21 Saint Francis 3:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Doane @ (17) Mount Marty 4:00PM CT
Northwestern @ Hastings 4:00PM CT
(1) Morningside @ Briar Cliff 4:00PM CT
(RV) Concordia @ (10) Dakota Wesleyan 4:00PM CT
(RV) Dordt @ Midland 4:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Bethany @ Saint Mary 3:00PM CT
Southwestern @ 16 Oklahoma Wesleyan 5:30PM CT
Friends @ 7 Ottawa 6:00PM CT
Kansas Wesleyan @ RV Bethel 7:00PM CT
Avila @ Tabor 7:00PM CT
McPherson @ Sterling 7:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Dickinson State @ Presentation 5:00PM CT
Dakota State @ Waldorf 5:00PM CT
RV Bellevue @ Viterbo 5:00PM CT
Valley City @ 24 Mayville State 5:00PM CT

Away Home Watch Live
Ohio Christian @ (RV) IU Southeast 3:00PM ET
Carlow @ Asbury PPD
Point Park @ Alice Lloyd 3:00PM ET
(12) IU Kokomo @ WVU Tech 3:00PM ET
IU East @ Brescia 4:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
Thomas @ Coastal Georgia 4:00PM ET
Johnson & Wales @ Webber International 4:00PM ET
Ave Maria @ St. Thomas 4:00PM ET
14 Keiser @ Warner 4:00PM ET
20 Southeastern @ Florida Memorial 7:00PM ET

Away Home Watch Live
22 Madonna @ Cornerstone 3:00PM ET
Rochester @ Aquinas 3:00PM ET
13 Lourdes @ Siena Heights 3:00PM ET
UNOH @ Concordia 3:00PM ET
Lawrence Tech @ RV UM-Dearborn 3:00 PM ET

Follow us on Social Media

About naiahoopsreport_admin

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: